06 June 2009

tag dr eppoe

What is your name?
wa

How old are you?
20

BoldWhen is your birthday?
26/12/88

Are you looking forward to it?
yup

Why?
plan nk g celebrate kat indon..kalau ummi kasi laa....

Are you happy?
i think so..

What makes you happiest?
when my parent happy ^_^

Are you afraid of something?
im afraid of everything

Do you live alone, or with someone else?
wit my family laa

Who?
ummi, ayah, cik n adik2..

Do you have any pets?
used to...hehehe

What is your favorite cartoon?
byak....xterkire...hihi

Have you ever hit a deer?
hohohoho......not even in my dream

Do you drink?
tea-beng

Do you prefer beer or liquor?
tea-beng

What is your favorite non-alcoholic drink?
tea-beng

What kind of cell phone do you have?
Sony Ericsson w580i

Do you like it?
suke2...sbb same dgn jat

What is the funniest word you ever heard?
dgr iman ckp, bunyi cam baby ckp bahse jermen..hahaha

Do you hate it when people call you "dear"?
yup

To whom have you sent the most text messages?
jat

What did you do for new year's eve?
maraton layan series jpon

Were there lots of pictures?
byak kot...

What is your favorite movie?
muvi..hurm..dangerous mind!

What is your favorite song?
fman bai - kau ilhamku

what concerts did you want to see in 2008?
heh..?!

What is your favorite place to chill out?
my room

Do you work out?
kemalasan

Do you wear any jewelry?
rantai pusaka nenek moyang 4 keturunan......hooo

What is your favorite memory of the past couple of years?
sunway lagoon....lalalalala

What is your goal for the year?
do not married yet.

What do you think about when you first wake up?
5 minit lagi...tdo2...

Do you shower daily?
hohohoho...pass...

Alone?
together

Have you ever eaten sushi?
yup

Did you like it?
bleh laa...doo suker lagi rsenye..hihi

List five things you can't live without:
- Pegangan akidah....
- ilmu
- Family
- t-Bone + jat + kawan2
- komik-komik ku + novel2 ku

What is your best physical feature?
heh...

What is your middle name?
wa sof...kui3

Do you get choked up during dramatic movies?
urm...maybe..huuu


Have you ever liked someone that all of your friends hate?
xpernah..restu kangkwn tu pntg..hohoho

Is there anything that you regret?
ade....sgt2...

Do you want children...
nak ahh..

How many?
5

What is your favorite number?
7

What is your favorite sports team?
bergu badminton

What is your most over-used phrase?
bahgie

What do you not say enough?
heh....

You and your other half?
xphm...

Did you get over your ex, or are you over him/her?
xder ex2...

Are you currently with someone?
yup

Do you love him/her?
so much

Who said "I love you" first?
...blushing......

Where?
annual dinner time f5

What is your most significant relationship?
aiwa

Do you like pet names?
enth..xkisah

Do you have any?
lost...

Do you believe in living together before engagement/​marriage?​
hohoho....nope

Have you ever had your heart broken?
yup

Have you ever broken someone's heart?
maybe

Does this person know you better than anyone else?
i dont think so

Would you marry this person?
never n ever

Are you happy with your sex life????
heh.......??!!

who is "Your" band?
ungu..ahak

What is "Your" song?
kekasih gelapku...hohoho


Do you think you'll be together for a long time?
insyaallah

Do you do a lot of surveys?
nope

Did you like this one?
biase2 jer

aku nak tag:
~trex tbone
~syaz
~moh
~doo doo
~chah
~apan
~rakan2 mechy..sile2
bt mengisi ms cuti...hehehe

5 comments:

wandin said...

byknye soalan dia ni...
rajin awk jwb.. :)

chah~ said...

najwa.. kamu pun d tag oke.. haha

onniye*occuke said...

waaa...gler najwa...pjg nk mampus soklan..huahauhaua...ak tsenarai utk di tag..hahahahah...gler..lg pjg dr jwpn programming ak..hahahah

onniye*occuke said...

wa,ak tag ko blik..hahahah

tengku Anis said...

wa... panjangnye~

nk itot pg indon bleh? :D

LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...